Welcome to the website of the York Rite Bodies of Hawaii, Prince Hall Affiliated
                   PO BOX 893144                        Mililani, Hawaii 96789
         Dedicated, Consecrated & Organized On                 May 26th, 2016 A.D. 
Most Excellent Aloha Prince Hall  Grand Chapter Holy Royal Arch Masons, Jurisdiction of Hawaii, Inc.
Most Illustrious Aloha Prince Hall  Grand Council Royal & Select Master, Jurisdiction of Hawaii, Inc.
Aloha Prince Hall  Grand Commandery, Order of the Knights Templar, Jurisdiction of Hawaii, Inc.
The Most Excellent Aloha Prince Hall Grand Chapter, Holy Royal Arch Masons Jurisdiction of Hawaii, Inc.

M.E. Grand High Priest
Joaquin M. Diaz, KYGCH

R.E. Deputy Gr. High Priest
Kevin Sanderson, KYGCH

R.E. Grand King
Carlos Cano III, KYCH

R.E.Grand Scribe
Carlo E. Miller 

R.E. Grand Treasurer
Jerry Shakur

R.E. Grand Secretary
Anthony Booker

R.E. Grand CPT of the Host
Claude Crawford, KYCH

Grand Prin. Sojourner
R.E. Garland D. Joyner

Grand Royal Arch Captain
R.E. William Reynolds

Grand Master of the 3rd V.
R.E. Nathanael Cassion

Grand Master of the 2nd V.
R.E. Robert Caton

Grand Master of the lst V.
R.E. James Putney

Grand Sentinel
R.E. Linwood Richardson
_______________________________

 

Aloha Chapter No. 1, Holy Royal Arch Masons

Excellent High Priest
Comp Vincent Carter


Excellent King
Comp Zachery Rogers 


Excellent Scribe
Comp Ricardo Mencer

______________________

Honolulu Chapter No. 2, Holy Royal Arch Masons


Excellent High Priest
Comp Marshall Scott 


Excellent King
Comp Lewis Stanley 

                    Excellent Scribe                      Comp Gregory Henderson 

______________________

Kaneohe Chapter No. 3, Holy Royal Arch Masons

Excellent High Priest
Comp Reginald Terry 


Excellent King
Comp Jack Herring 


Excellent Scribe
Comp Marshawn Burton 

______________________


  Ki'ele Court, No. 1   Heroines of Jericho 

Most Ancient Matron
Heroine Jolene Joyner


Vice Ancient Matron
Heroine Kimberly Louis


Most Worthy Joshua
PHP Daniel Halsey 


                    Vice Joshua                            Knight Marshall Scott


  Ohi'a Lehua Court No. 2 Heroines of Jericho

Most Ancient Matron
Heroine Cherrieann D. Diaz


Vice Ancient Matron
Heroine Yahaira Valdez


Most Worthy Joshua
PHP William T. Reynolds III


                        Vice Joshua                           Knight Jerry Shakur 


  Naupaka Court, No. 3 Heroines of Jericho

Most Ancient Matron
Heroine Louise Ratleff-Richardson


Vice Ancient Matron
Heroine Pilar Mudd


Most Worthy Joshua 
PHP Garland Joyner


                   Vice Joshua                                    Knight Anthony Booker              

The Most Illustrious Aloha Prince Hall Grand Council, Royal & Select Masters Jurisdiction of Hawaii, Inc.



M.I. Grand Thrice Illustrious Master
William Reynolds, KYCH

R.I. Grand Deputy Master
Daniel A. Halsey, KYCH

R.I. Grand Principle Conductor of the Works
Claude Crawford, KYCH

R.I. Grand Cpt of the Guard
Howard Covington, KYGCH

R.I. Grand Treasurer
Garland Joyner 

R.I. Grand Recorder
Carl E. Miller

Grand Conductor of Council
Carlos Cano III, KYCH

R.I. Grand Steward
 Nathanael Cassion

Grand Sentinel
Linwood D. Richardson

R. I. Grand CCFC
Jerry Shakur

R.I. Grand Chaplain  Anthony Booker


____________________


Mount Moriah Council No. 1, Royal & Select Masters

Thrice Illustrious Master
Companion Marshall Scott 

Deputy Master
Comp  Marshawn Burton 

Principle Conductor of Works
Comp Tony Williams 

 _____________________

Honolulu Council No. 2, Royal & Select Masters

Thrice Illustrious Master
Comp Pat Rainer Albano

Deputy Master
Comp Vincent Carter

Principle Conductor of Works
Comp Ramain Kiirton-Smith 

____________________

Kaneohe Council No. 3, Royal & Select Masters

Thrice Illustrious Master
Comp James Putney 

Deputy Master
Comp Robert Caton 

Principle Conductor of Works
Comp Reginald Terry 

____________________

Lahela Court No. 1, Ladies of the Circle of Perfection 

            Royal Perfect Matron             RM Pilar Mudd


Royal Deputy Matron
RM Chiqutia Henderson


Royal Principle Conductress
PRPM Louise Ratleff-Richardson


       Royal Chief Advisor          Companion Garland Joyner

       Lea Court UD,            Ladies of the Circle of Perfection 

             Royal Perfect Matron                 RM Jolene Joyner


Royal Deputy Matron
RM Carole Reynolds


Royal Principle Conductress
RM Dechanta Putney 


       Royal Chief Advisor          Companion Vincent Carter

    Lepeka Court UD, Ladies of the Circle of Perfection 

             Royal Perfect Matron                 RM Bridgett Terry


Royal Deputy Matron
RM Candice LeBlanc


Royal Principle Conductress
RM Shavon Oropeza


       Royal Chief Advisor          Companion Marshall Scott

     John G. Lewis      Priory No. 20, KYCH 


Knight York Cross of Honor  Deputy Prior Joaquin M. Diaz, KYGCH


 Knight York Cross of Honor
Prelate Daniel Halsey, KYCH


Knight York Cross of Honor  Kt. Howard Covington KYGCH


 Knight York Cross of Honor
Kt. Kevin Sanderson, KYGCH


 Knight York Cross of Honor
Kt. Claude Crawford, KYCH


Knight York Cross of Honor  Kt. Carlos, Cano, KYCH

 Knight York Cross of Honor
Kt. Nathanel Cassion, KYCH


 Knight York Cross of Honor
Kt. William Reynolds, KYCH


Knight York Cross of Honor  Kt. Linwood Richardson KYCH


Aloha Prince Hall Grand Commandery, Order of the K.T. Jurisdiction of Hawaii, Inc.

R.E. Grand Commander
Howard Covington KYGCH

V.E. Deputy Grand Cdr
Carlos Cano III., KYCH

E. Grand Generalissimo Claude Crawford, KYCH

E. Grand Captain General Daniel A. Halsey, KYCH

E. Grand Prelate
Jerry Shakur

      E. Grand Treasurer      Kevin J. Sanderson KYGCH

              Grand Recorder                        Marshall Scott           

E. Grand Senior Warden  William T. Reynolds

E. Grand Junior Warden   Nathanael Cassion 

       Grand Warder          Anthony Booker

    Grand Standard Bearer                  Carl E. Miller

        Grand Sword Bearer                    Garland D. Joyner
         
            Grand Sentinel
    Linwood D. Richardson

 Grand CCFC  James Brown

 _______________________________

Hugues de Payens Commandery N0. 1, Knights Templar

Eminent Commander
SK James Putney


Generalissimo
SK


Captain General
SK


_____________________

Honolulu Commandery N0. 2, Knights Templar


Eminent Commander
SK Marshawn Burton 


Generalissimo
SK


Captain General
SK

_____________________

Kaneohe Commandery N0. 3, Knights Templar

Eminent Commander
SK Marshall Scott 


Generalissimo
SK Robert Caton


Captain General
SK

_____________________

Hugues de Payens Guild No. 1, Heroines of the Templar's Crusade      

           Princess Captain               Princess Mei Ching King


Asst. Princess Captain       
Princess Jolene Joyner

                 1st Lieutenant                 Princess Shenequa Dunn

             2nd  Lieutenant                 Princess Santisha Taylor  


Royal Advisor 
Sir Knight Garland Joyner

   Apanani Guild UD,        Heroines of the         Templar's Crusade      

           Princess Captain               Princess Candice LeBlanc 


        Asst. Princess Captain        
Princess Pilar Mudd

                 1st Lieutenant                 Princess Carole Reynolds

             2nd  Lieutenant                 Princess Sonya Mayo


Royal Advisor 
Sir Knight Marshall Scott

 Hawaii amakihi Guild UD, Heroines of the Templar's Crusade      

           Princess Captain               Princess Chiqutia Henderson 


        Asst. Princess Captain        
Princess Louise Ratleff-Richardson

                 1st Lieutenant                 Princess Tynicia Pruitt

             2nd  Lieutenant                 Princess Doreen Hall


Royal Advisor 
Sir Knight Carl Miller

Make a free website with Yola